Houtsekerk.nl/hoofdpagina: verschil tussen versies
Uit Dorpsbelang Den Hout
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bestand: | + | |[[Bestand:Veiling 2024-09-26.jpeg|846x846px]] |
| | | | ||
== Stichting d’Houtse kerk == | == Stichting d’Houtse kerk == | ||
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bestand: | + | |[[Bestand:Veiling 2024-09-26.jpeg|846x846px]] |
| | | | ||
== Stichting d’Houtse kerk == | == Stichting d’Houtse kerk == | ||
